Browse Tag
Marcus Knight
5 Articles
Sex Objects: Sticky Threesome Turns Into a Four-Way Fuck Fest
July 29, 2026
Sex Objects continues. Angel Elias, Jaxx Cody, and Eddie Patrick are upping the ante...
Sex Objects: Falcon’s Marcus Knight & Dio Ferrero Go All In
July 15, 2026
Falcons Studios' new release, Sex Objects, with legendary Marcus Knight is finally...
Forbidden: The Final Orgy With 6 Gay Stars
May 27, 2025
In the last scene of Forbidden, Vincent O’Reilly, Michael Boston, Kane Fox, Marcus...
More Peaches & Cream From Max Konnor & Marcus Knight
April 9, 2025
Max Konnor and Marcus Knight indulge in a scorching, sweat-drenched session where...
Muscle Gods DeAngelo Jackson & Marcus Knight at Naked Sword
March 26, 2025
It’s A 100% Muscle Fucker’s Delight: Marcus Knight and DeAngelo Jackson...








